2017 PREMIER LEAGUE OF AMERICA SCHEDULE

12:00 pm

RWB Adria vs Muskegon Risers

7:00 pm

Aurora Borealis SC vs Elgin Pumas

7:30 pm

Oakland County FC vs Grand Rapids Ole SC

5:15 pm

Croatian Eagles Soccer Club vs Madison 56ers Soccer Club

7:00 pm

Milwaukee Bavarians SC vs Aurora Borealis SC

7:30 pm

RWB Adria vs Toledo Villa FC

7:30 pm

Carpathia FC vs Muskegon Risers

5:00 pm

Croatian Eagles Soccer Club vs Aurora Borealis SC

5:00 pm

RWB Adria vs Carpathia FC

7:30 pm

Toledo Villa FC vs Muskegon Risers

7:00 pm

Grand Rapids Ole SC vs RWB Adria

4:00 pm

Grand Rapids Ole SC vs Oakland County FC

7:00 pm

Aurora Borealis SC vs Madison 56ers Soccer Club

7:00 pm

Madison 56ers Soccer Club vs Croatian Eagles Soccer Club

7:30 pm

Oakland County FC vs Muskegon Risers

5:00 pm

Carpathia FC vs Grand Rapids Ole SC

6:00 pm

Madison 56ers Soccer Club vs Milwaukee Bavarians SC

7:30 pm

Carpathia FC vs Toledo Villa FC

12:00 pm

RWB Adria vs Oakland County FC

5:00 pm

Croatian Eagles Soccer Club vs Milwaukee Bavarians SC

6:00 pm

Muskegon Risers vs Grand Rapids Ole SC

7:00 pm

Aurora Borealis SC vs Cedar Rapids Rampage United

5:00 pm

Milwaukee Bavarians SC vs Elgin Pumas

7:00 pm

Grand Rapids Ole SC vs Muskegon Risers

5:00 pm

Carpathia FC vs RWB Adria

7:00 pm

Aurora Borealis SC vs Croatian Eagles Soccer Club

7:00 pm

Grand Rapids Ole SC vs Toledo Villa FC

5:00 pm

Croatian Eagles Soccer Club vs Elgin Pumas

5:00 pm

Oakland County FC vs RWB Adria

5:00 pm

Croatian Eagles Soccer Club vs Cedar Rapids Rampage United

6:00 pm

Muskegon Risers vs Carpathia FC

5:00 pm

Toledo Villa FC vs Grand Rapids Ole SC

7:00 pm

Madison 56ers Soccer Club vs Cedar Rapids Rampage United

7:00 pm

Carpathia FC vs Oakland County FC

7:00 pm

Aurora Borealis SC vs Milwaukee Bavarians SC

7:30 pm

Oakland County FC vs Toledo Villa FC

5:00 pm

Milwaukee Bavarians SC vs Madison 56ers Soccer Club

6:00 pm

Muskegon Risers vs Oakland County FC

7:00 pm

Toledo Villa FC vs Carpathia FC

7:00 pm

Milwaukee Bavarians SC vs Croatian Eagles Soccer Club

5:00 pm

Toledo Villa FC vs Oakland County FC

6:00 pm

Muskegon Risers vs RWB Adria

7:00 pm

Madison 56ers Soccer Club vs Elgin Pumas

4:00 pm

Grand Rapids Ole SC vs Carpathia FC

7:00 pm

Milwaukee Bavarians SC vs Cedar Rapids Rampage United

6:00 pm

Muskegon Risers vs Toledo Villa FC

7:00 pm

RWB Adria vs Grand Rapids Ole SC

7:00 pm

Madison 56ers Soccer Club vs Aurora Borealis SC

7:30 pm

Oakland County FC vs Carpathia FC